Buy
0.00 EUR
(Rate : )

DME CHANGE

We are located near the best shopping street and the tourist attractions of the downtown area.

With our 20 years of experience in currency trading and gold coins, we offer a wide range of availability for all foreign exchange and gold.

Our teams are at your service every day from 09:00 to 18:00 without interruption during lunchtime.


A home or office delivery is possible for our clients V.I.P*

* A V.I.P client is a natural person who has been identified beforehand in our offices and who would like to undertake a foreign exchange transaction for more than 8000 €

OUR EXCHANGE RATES

The Best Rates

We BuyWe Sell
USD - United States Dollar1.1871.165
GBP - England Pound0.8870.868
CHF - Swiss Franc1.1831.162
JPY - Japan Yen130.900127.000
CAD - Canada Dollar1.5191.486
AUD - Australia Dollar1.5691.527
Last Updated on :23-05-2018 09:28 am

CONTACT

Our offices are open without interruption 7 days a week.

Monday - Thursday: 9.00 am – 6.30 pm
Friday - Saturday: 9.00 am – 7.00 pm
Sunday and public holidays: 10.00 am – 6.00 pm

Where to find us ?

Addresse : 11, Boulevard Adolphe Max 1000 Brussels
Tel/Fax : +32 (0)2 218 22 94

Addresse : 23, Rue Marché Aux Herbes 1000 Brussels
Tel/Fax : +32 (0)2 513 01 16

Mail : dmechange@yahoo.fr