United States Dollar (USD) 1.150 - England Pound (GBP) 0.865 - Swiss Franc (CHF) 1.120 - Japan Yen (JPY) 127.000 - Canada Dollar (CAD) 1.440 - Australia Dollar (AUD) 1.460 -
Buy
0.00 EUR
(Rate : )

DME CHANGE

We are located near the best shopping street and the tourist attractions of the downtown area.

With our 20 years of experience in currency trading and gold coins, we offer a wide range of availability for all foreign exchange and gold.

Our teams are at your service every day from 09:00 to 18:00 without interruption during lunchtime.

OUR EXCHANGE RATES

The Best Rates

We BuyWe Sell
USD - United States Dollar1.1951.150
GBP - England Pound0.9100.865
CHF - Swiss Franc1.1801.120
JPY - Japan Yen136.000127.000
CAD - Canada Dollar1.5201.440
AUD - Australia Dollar1.5301.460
Last Updated on :20-10-2017 05:14 pm

CONTACT

Our offices are open without interruption 7 days a week.

Monday - Thursday: 9.00 am – 6.30 pm
Friday - Saturday: 9.00 am – 7.00 pm
Sunday and public holidays: 10.00 am – 6.00 pm

Where to find us ?

Addresse : 11, Boulevard Adolphe Max 1000 Brussels
Tel/Fax : +32 (0)2 218 22 94

Addresse : 23, Rue Marché Aux Herbes 1000 Brussels
Tel/Fax : +32 (0)2 513 01 16

Mail : dmechange@yahoo.fr